1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
23:00
23:00
23 Aug
Football
River Plate Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno
River Plate Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Basketball
23:00
23:00
23 Aug
Basketball
Osasco
America
Osasco
America
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Basketball
23:00
23:00
23 Aug
Basketball
Pinheiros
Sao Paulo
Pinheiros
Sao Paulo
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Baseball
23:04
23:04
23 Aug
Baseball
Norfolk Tides
Charlotte Knights
Norfolk Tides
Charlotte Knights
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Baseball
23:05
23:05
23 Aug
Baseball
Gwinnett Stripers
Durham Bulls
Gwinnett Stripers
Durham Bulls
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Baseball
23:05
23:05
23 Aug
Baseball
Pawtucket Red Sox
Buffalo Bisons
Pawtucket Red Sox
Buffalo Bisons
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Baseball
23:05
23:05
23 Aug
Baseball
Rochester Red Wings
Syracuse Mets
Rochester Red Wings
Syracuse Mets
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Baseball
23:05
23:05
23 Aug
Baseball
Scranton/WB RailRiders
Lehigh Valley IP
Scranton/WB RailRiders
Lehigh Valley IP
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Basketball
23:30
23:30
23 Aug
Basketball
LV Aces
CON Sun
LV Aces
CON Sun
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Basketball
23:30
23:30
23 Aug
Basketball
ATL Dream
NY Liberty
ATL Dream
NY Liberty
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
04:00
04:00
24 Aug
Football
Consadole Sapporo
FC Tokyo
Consadole Sapporo
FC Tokyo
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
04:30
04:30
24 Aug
Football
Hobart Zebras
Glenorchy Knights FC
Hobart Zebras
Glenorchy Knights FC
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
05:00
05:00
24 Aug
Football
Calder Utd SC Women
Bulleen Lions Women
Calder Utd SC Women
Bulleen Lions Women
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
05:00
05:00
24 Aug
Football
Geelong Galaxy Women
Alamein FC Women
Geelong Galaxy Women
Alamein FC Women
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Rugby
05:00
05:00
24 Aug
Rugby
Cronulla Sharks
New Zealand Warriors
Cronulla Sharks
New Zealand Warriors
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
07:30
07:30
24 Aug
Tennis
Andrea Collarini
Francisco Cerundolo
Andrea Collarini
Francisco Cerundolo
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Rugby
07:30
07:30
24 Aug
Rugby
Wests Tigers
Newcastle Knights
Wests Tigers
Newcastle Knights
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
09:00
09:00
24 Aug
Tennis
Andrej Martin
Guilherme Clezar
Andrej Martin
Guilherme Clezar
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
09:00
09:00
24 Aug
Tennis
Dmitry Popko
Johannes Haerteis
Dmitry Popko
Johannes Haerteis
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
09:30
09:30
24 Aug
Tennis
Cerundolo/Comesana
Ivanov/Tamm
Cerundolo/Comesana
Ivanov/Tamm
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Rugby
09:35
09:35
24 Aug
Rugby
St George/Illawarra Dragons
Sydney Roosters
St George/Illawarra Dragons
Sydney Roosters
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
11:30
11:30
24 Aug
Tennis
Vidal Azorin/Weis
Kossek/Smola
Vidal Azorin/Weis
Kossek/Smola
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Basketball
13:00
13:00
24 Aug
Basketball
Kampala University Eagles
UCU Canons
Kampala University Eagles
UCU Canons
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Cricket
13:30
13:30
24 Aug
Cricket
Middlesex
Sussex
Middlesex
Sussex
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Rugby
14:00
14:00
24 Aug
Rugby
Warrington
St Helens
Warrington
St Helens
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Boxing / MMA
17:00
17:00
24 Aug
Boxing / MMA
Sergey Kovalev
Anthony Yarde
Sergey Kovalev
Anthony Yarde
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Cricket
18:00
18:00
24 Aug
Cricket
Somerset
Glamorgan
Somerset
Glamorgan
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
American Football
23:00
23:00
24 Aug
American Football
Florida
Miami Florida
Florida
Miami Florida
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Boxing / MMA
01:00
01:00
25 Aug
Boxing / MMA
Matt Mitrione
Sergei Kharitonov
Matt Mitrione
Sergei Kharitonov
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Boxing / MMA
01:00
01:00
25 Aug
Boxing / MMA
Valentin Moldavsky
Timothy Johnson
Valentin Moldavsky
Timothy Johnson
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
American Football
02:30
02:30
25 Aug
American Football
Arizona
Hawaii
Arizona
Hawaii
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Rugby
04:00
04:00
25 Aug
Rugby
Melbourne Storm
Gold Coast Titans
Melbourne Storm
Gold Coast Titans
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Cricket
13:30
13:30
25 Aug
Cricket
Yorkshire Diamonds Women
Southern Vipers Women
Yorkshire Diamonds Women
Southern Vipers Women
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Cricket
13:30
13:30
25 Aug
Cricket
Mysuru Warriors
Hubli Tigers
Mysuru Warriors
Hubli Tigers
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Cricket
13:30
13:30
25 Aug
Cricket
Leicestershire
Derbyshire
Leicestershire
Derbyshire
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Hockey
15:00
15:00
29 Aug
Hockey
Plzen
Hpk
Plzen
Hpk
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Hockey
16:00
16:00
29 Aug
Hockey
Färjestads BK
HC 05 Banska Bystrica
Färjestads BK
HC 05 Banska Bystrica
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Hockey
16:00
16:00
29 Aug
Hockey
Luleå Hockey
Augsburger Panther
Luleå Hockey
Augsburger Panther
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Hockey
17:30
17:30
29 Aug
Hockey
EHC München
Ambri Piotta
EHC München
Ambri Piotta
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Hockey
17:30
17:30
29 Aug
Hockey
KAC Klagenfurt
Tappara
KAC Klagenfurt
Tappara
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
American Football
23:00
23:00
29 Aug
American Football
UCLA
Cincinnati
UCLA
Cincinnati
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
American Football
00:00
00:00
30 Aug
American Football
Georgia Tech
Clemson
Georgia Tech
Clemson
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
American Football
00:00
00:00
30 Aug
American Football
Florida Intl
Tulane
Florida Intl
Tulane
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Boxing / MMA
18:00
18:00
31 Aug
Boxing / MMA
Jessica Andrade
Weili Zhang
Jessica Andrade
Weili Zhang
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Boxing / MMA
19:00
19:00
31 Aug
Boxing / MMA
Hughie Fury
Alexander Povetkin
Hughie Fury
Alexander Povetkin
1
X
2
1X
12
X2