1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
21:30
21:30
14 Nov
Tennis
Thayne/Thayne
Ortega/Reyna
Thayne/Thayne
Ortega/Reyna
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
21:30
21:30
14 Nov
Tennis
Bradley/Green
Kestelboim/Lipovsek Puches
Bradley/Green
Kestelboim/Lipovsek Puches
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Basketball
23:00
23:00
14 Nov
Basketball
Cearense
Sao Jose
Cearense
Sao Jose
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Basketball
23:00
23:00
14 Nov
Basketball
MIA Heat
CLE Cavaliers
MIA Heat
CLE Cavaliers
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Basketball
23:15
23:15
14 Nov
Basketball
Bigua
Olimpia
Bigua
Olimpia
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Basketball
23:30
23:30
14 Nov
Basketball
Penn St
Georgetown
Penn St
Georgetown
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
00:00
00:00
15 Nov
Football
Cuiaba
Paysandu
Cuiaba
Paysandu
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
American Football
00:00
00:00
15 Nov
American Football
Buffalo
Kent State
Buffalo
Kent State
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Basketball
00:15
00:15
15 Nov
Basketball
Trouville
Goes
Trouville
Goes
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
American Football
01:00
01:00
15 Nov
American Football
North Carolina
Pittsburgh
North Carolina
Pittsburgh
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
American Football
01:20
01:20
15 Nov
American Football
PIT Steelers
CLE Browns
PIT Steelers
CLE Browns
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
01:30
01:30
15 Nov
Tennis
Budic/Clark
Kirchheimer/Rapp
Budic/Clark
Kirchheimer/Rapp
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
03:00
03:00
15 Nov
Tennis
Kozlov/Polansky
Brown/Kovacevic
Kozlov/Polansky
Brown/Kovacevic
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Baseball
03:00
03:00
15 Nov
Baseball
Chinese Taipei
USA
Chinese Taipei
USA
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Cricket
08:10
08:10
15 Nov
Cricket
Sydney Thunder Women
Sydney Sixers Women
Sydney Thunder Women
Sydney Sixers Women
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Boxing / MMA
09:00
09:00
15 Nov
Boxing / MMA
Paul Gallen
Barry Hall
Paul Gallen
Barry Hall
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Hockey
09:00
09:00
15 Nov
Hockey
Dynamo St. Petersburg Women
Agidel UFA Women
Dynamo St. Petersburg Women
Agidel UFA Women
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
11:00
11:00
15 Nov
Football
Gol Reyhan
Mes Rafsanjan
Gol Reyhan
Mes Rafsanjan
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
11:00
11:00
15 Nov
Football
Damash Gilan
Sepidrood Rasht
Damash Gilan
Sepidrood Rasht
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
11:00
11:00
15 Nov
Football
Mes Kerman
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Mes Kerman
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
11:00
11:00
15 Nov
Football
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Shahrdari Tabriz
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Shahrdari Tabriz
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
11:00
11:00
15 Nov
Tennis
Oliynykova/Wensveen
Dell'edera/Vismane
Oliynykova/Wensveen
Dell'edera/Vismane
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Cricket
12:30
12:30
15 Nov
Cricket
Maratha Arabians
Northern Warriors
Maratha Arabians
Northern Warriors
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Cricket
14:45
14:45
15 Nov
Cricket
Deccan Gladiators
Delhi Bulls
Deccan Gladiators
Delhi Bulls
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Cricket
15:30
15:30
15 Nov
Cricket
Durban Heat
Paarl Rocks
Durban Heat
Paarl Rocks
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Hockey
16:00
16:00
15 Nov
Hockey
Trinec
BK Mlada Boleslav
Trinec
BK Mlada Boleslav
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Hockey
16:30
16:30
15 Nov
Hockey
Vitkovice
HC Kometa Brno
Vitkovice
HC Kometa Brno
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Hockey
16:30
16:30
15 Nov
Hockey
Plzen
Karlovy Vary
Plzen
Karlovy Vary
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Hockey
16:30
16:30
15 Nov
Hockey
Peliitat
Koovee
Peliitat
Koovee
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
American Football
00:00
00:00
16 Nov
American Football
Louisiana Tech
Marshall
Louisiana Tech
Marshall
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
American Football
02:30
02:30
16 Nov
American Football
Fresno State
San Diego State
Fresno State
San Diego State
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Rugby
07:30
07:30
16 Nov
Rugby
Papua New Guinea
Great Britain
Papua New Guinea
Great Britain
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Cricket
12:30
12:30
16 Nov
Cricket
Afghanistan
West Indies
Afghanistan
West Indies
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Boxing / MMA
20:00
20:00
16 Nov
Boxing / MMA
Lee McGregor
Ukashir Farooq
Lee McGregor
Ukashir Farooq
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Boxing / MMA
22:40
22:40
16 Nov
Boxing / MMA
Douglas Silva de Andrade
Renan Barao
Douglas Silva de Andrade
Renan Barao
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Boxing / MMA
23:00
23:00
16 Nov
Boxing / MMA
Warlley Alves
Randy Brown
Warlley Alves
Randy Brown
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Boxing / MMA
02:20
02:20
17 Nov
Boxing / MMA
Jan Blachowicz
Ronaldo Souza
Jan Blachowicz
Ronaldo Souza
1
X
2
1X
12
X2