Football

1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:00
Throttur Reykjavik/SR U19
Leiknir/KB U19
Throttur Reykjavik/SR U19
Leiknir/KB U19
28/01/2020 19:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:00
FV Dudenhofen
FSV Schifferstadt
FV Dudenhofen
FSV Schifferstadt
28/01/2020 19:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:00
Augnablik Kopavogur Women
Afturelding Women
Augnablik Kopavogur Women
Afturelding Women
28/01/2020 19:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:15
Vikingur Reykjavik U19
Haukar/KA U19
Vikingur Reykjavik U19
Haukar/KA U19
28/01/2020 19:15
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:30
Greuther Furth
St Pauli
Greuther Furth
St Pauli
28/01/2020 19:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:30
St Marys AFC
Ringmahon Rangers
St Marys AFC
Ringmahon Rangers
28/01/2020 19:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:30
Drogheda United
Bohemians Dublin
Drogheda United
Bohemians Dublin
28/01/2020 19:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:30
FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar
Mons Calpe SC
FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar
Mons Calpe SC
28/01/2020 19:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:30
Jahn Regensburg
Hannover 96
Jahn Regensburg
Hannover 96
28/01/2020 19:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:30
Wehen SV
Erzgebirge Aue
Wehen SV
Erzgebirge Aue
28/01/2020 19:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Newport County
Macclesfield
Newport County
Macclesfield
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Grimsby
Stevenage
Grimsby
Stevenage
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Northampton
Scunthorpe
Northampton
Scunthorpe
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Oldham
Mansfield
Oldham
Mansfield
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Plymouth
Crawley Town
Plymouth
Crawley Town
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Port Vale
Exeter
Port Vale
Exeter
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Walsall
Morecambe
Walsall
Morecambe
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Halifax
Dover
Halifax
Dover
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
Woking
Ebbsfleet United
Woking
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Solihull Moors
Barrow
Solihull Moors
Barrow
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Eastleigh
Aldershot
Eastleigh
Aldershot
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Kettering
Altrincham
Kettering
Altrincham
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Brentford
Nottm Forest
Brentford
Nottm Forest
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Glentoran
Glenavon
Glentoran
Glenavon
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Larne
Linfield
Larne
Linfield
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Blackburn
QPR
Blackburn
QPR
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Aston Villa
Leicester
Aston Villa
Leicester
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Lincoln City
Portsmouth
Lincoln City
Portsmouth
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Hull
Huddersfield
Hull
Huddersfield
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Leeds
Millwall
Leeds
Millwall
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Wigan
Sheff Wed
Wigan
Sheff Wed
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
AC Milan
Torino
AC Milan
Torino
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Luton
Derby
Luton
Derby
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
AFC Wimbledon
Burton Albion
AFC Wimbledon
Burton Albion
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Accrington Stanley
Peterborough
Accrington Stanley
Peterborough
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Doncaster
Southend
Doncaster
Southend
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Fleetwood Town
Coventry
Fleetwood Town
Coventry
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Cardiff
West Brom
Cardiff
West Brom
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Rochdale
Milton Keynes Dons
Rochdale
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Rotherham
Ipswich
Rotherham
Ipswich
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Wycombe
Blackpool
Wycombe
Blackpool
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Bradford
Cheltenham
Bradford
Cheltenham
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Cambridge Utd
Salford City
Cambridge Utd
Salford City
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Colchester
Swindon
Colchester
Swindon
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Crewe
Leyton Orient
Crewe
Leyton Orient
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Football
19:45
Forest Green
Carlisle
Forest Green
Carlisle
28/01/2020 19:45
1
X
2
1X
12
X2