Tennis

1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
22:00
Coco Vandeweghe
Allie Kiick
Coco Vandeweghe
Allie Kiick
28/01/2020 22:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
22:00
Johnson/Johnson
Copil/Eubanks
Johnson/Johnson
Copil/Eubanks
28/01/2020 22:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
22:00
Carlos Taberner
Martin Cuevas
Carlos Taberner
Martin Cuevas
28/01/2020 22:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
22:00
Daniel Elahi Galan
James Ward
Daniel Elahi Galan
James Ward
28/01/2020 22:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
22:00
Mackenzie McDonald
Raymond Sarmiento
Mackenzie McDonald
Raymond Sarmiento
28/01/2020 22:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
22:00
Peter Polansky
Aleksandar Vukic
Peter Polansky
Aleksandar Vukic
28/01/2020 22:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
22:00
Alexa Glatch
Shelby Rogers
Alexa Glatch
Shelby Rogers
28/01/2020 22:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
22:00
Robin Anderson
Sophia Whittle
Robin Anderson
Sophia Whittle
28/01/2020 22:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
22:30
Ernesto Escobedo
Bradley Klahn
Ernesto Escobedo
Bradley Klahn
28/01/2020 22:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
22:30
Nicolas Alvarez
Facundo Bagnis
Nicolas Alvarez
Facundo Bagnis
28/01/2020 22:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
23:00
Abbie Myers
Ellen Perez
Abbie Myers
Ellen Perez
28/01/2020 23:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
23:00
Tristan Schoolkate
Yannick Hanfmann
Tristan Schoolkate
Yannick Hanfmann
28/01/2020 23:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
23:00
Andrew Harris
Daniel Altmaier
Andrew Harris
Daniel Altmaier
28/01/2020 23:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
23:00
Paige Hourigan
Mai Hontama
Paige Hourigan
Mai Hontama
28/01/2020 23:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
23:00
Kamilla Rakhimova
Nagi Hanatani
Kamilla Rakhimova
Nagi Hanatani
28/01/2020 23:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
23:00
Irina Ramialison
Erin Routliffe
Irina Ramialison
Erin Routliffe
28/01/2020 23:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
23:30
Cako/Gleason
Gumulya/Rompies
Cako/Gleason
Gumulya/Rompies
28/01/2020 23:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
23:30
Lammons/Reese
Bangoura/Korda
Lammons/Reese
Bangoura/Korda
28/01/2020 23:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
23:30
Istomin/Romboli
Cerretani/Cressy
Istomin/Romboli
Cerretani/Cressy
28/01/2020 23:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
23:30
Hozumi/Yonehara
Arconada/Loeb
Hozumi/Yonehara
Arconada/Loeb
28/01/2020 23:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
23:30
Hsu/Zacarias
Olmos/Santamaria
Hsu/Zacarias
Olmos/Santamaria
28/01/2020 23:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
23:30
Fumeaux/Troche
Casanova/Gutierrez
Fumeaux/Troche
Casanova/Gutierrez
28/01/2020 23:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
00:00
Anett Kontaveit
Simona Halep
Anett Kontaveit
Simona Halep
29/01/2020 00:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
00:00
Federico Coria
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
Federico Coria
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
29/01/2020 00:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
00:30
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Ivana Popovic
Sara Sorribes Tormo
Ivana Popovic
29/01/2020 00:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
00:30
Lizette Cabrera
Isabella Bozicevic
Lizette Cabrera
Isabella Bozicevic
29/01/2020 00:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
00:30
Chihiro Muramatsu
Gabriella Da Silva Fick
Chihiro Muramatsu
Gabriella Da Silva Fick
29/01/2020 00:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
01:00
Mohamed Safwat
Borna Gojo
Mohamed Safwat
Borna Gojo
29/01/2020 01:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
01:00
Liam Broady
Michail Pervolarakis
Liam Broady
Michail Pervolarakis
29/01/2020 01:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
01:00
Brydan Klein
Jay Clarke
Brydan Klein
Jay Clarke
29/01/2020 01:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
01:30
Garbine Muguruza
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Garbine Muguruza
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
29/01/2020 01:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
01:30
Mattek-Sands/Murray
Zheng/Vliegen
Mattek-Sands/Murray
Zheng/Vliegen
29/01/2020 01:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
02:00
Ayano Shimizu
Sachia Vickery
Ayano Shimizu
Sachia Vickery
29/01/2020 02:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
02:00
Jaimee Fourlis
Alexandra Bozovic
Jaimee Fourlis
Alexandra Bozovic
29/01/2020 02:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
02:00
Himari Sato
Amber Marshall
Himari Sato
Amber Marshall
29/01/2020 02:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
02:30
Harry Bourchier
Kimmer Coppejans
Harry Bourchier
Kimmer Coppejans
29/01/2020 02:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
02:30
Evan King
Duckhee Lee
Evan King
Duckhee Lee
29/01/2020 02:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
02:30
Chun Hsin Tseng
Sebastian Fanselow
Chun Hsin Tseng
Sebastian Fanselow
29/01/2020 02:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
02:30
Nikola Milojevic
Benjamin Lock
Nikola Milojevic
Benjamin Lock
29/01/2020 02:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
07:30
Julyette M J Steur
Federica Arcidiacono
Julyette M J Steur
Federica Arcidiacono
29/01/2020 07:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
09:00
Jiangxue Han
Ayaka Okuno
Jiangxue Han
Ayaka Okuno
29/01/2020 09:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
09:00
Beyza Yaniklar
Gebriela Mihaylova
Beyza Yaniklar
Gebriela Mihaylova
29/01/2020 09:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
09:00
Taiyo Yamanaka
Denis Klok
Taiyo Yamanaka
Denis Klok
29/01/2020 09:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
09:00
Marco Bortolotti
Alessandro Petrone
Marco Bortolotti
Alessandro Petrone
29/01/2020 09:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
09:00
Dragos Dima
Igor Kudriashov
Dragos Dima
Igor Kudriashov
29/01/2020 09:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
09:00
Giovanni Fonio
Ivan Davydov
Giovanni Fonio
Ivan Davydov
29/01/2020 09:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
09:00
Garcia-Lopez/Ortega-Olmedo
Brkic/Pavic
Garcia-Lopez/Ortega-Olmedo
Brkic/Pavic
29/01/2020 09:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
10:30
Yexin Ma
Doga Turkmen
Yexin Ma
Doga Turkmen
29/01/2020 10:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
10:30
Zhibek Kulambayeva
Andreea Prisacariu
Zhibek Kulambayeva
Andreea Prisacariu
29/01/2020 10:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
12:00
Aydogdu/Cepel
Aksu/Ivanov
Aydogdu/Cepel
Aksu/Ivanov
29/01/2020 12:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
13:30
Nagy/Piros
Fonio/Galoppini
Nagy/Piros
Fonio/Galoppini
29/01/2020 13:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
13:30
Cengiz/Soyler
Comu/Saritas
Cengiz/Soyler
Comu/Saritas
29/01/2020 13:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
13:30
Uslu/Wurth
Biagianti/Zantedeschi
Uslu/Wurth
Biagianti/Zantedeschi
29/01/2020 13:30
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
15:00
Oliynykova/Sakellaridi
Arcidiacono/Colmegna
Oliynykova/Sakellaridi
Arcidiacono/Colmegna
29/01/2020 15:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2
Tennis
15:00
Craciun/Rosca
Tinaztepe/Turhan
Craciun/Rosca
Tinaztepe/Turhan
29/01/2020 15:00
1
X
2
1X
12
X2